Certified Therapists – Trinidad and Tobago

 

 

Therapy in Progress…

 

 

 

P R I C E  –  TT$480.

+ 20% for Home Visits

Prices  and  Treatments  may  vary  from  Therapist  to  Therapist

NAME

LOCATION CONTACT
Rinalda Central 767-9165
Nicolette South 340-6260
Siara Central 752-7717
Sarah Central 281-2359
Afiesha Central 366-2620
Meaghan East 682-5506
Anton East/Central 350-4735
Ravi Central 781-6874
Stacey East 373-0985
Neela Central 747-4533
Veda Central 721-4846
Courtney Arima 742-6692
Candace Arima 495-7440
Kathrina East 301-6006
Stacy East 480-7691
Shareez Central 310-3542
Renee East 728-2384
Kala Central 754-3596
Emily East 732-9344
Gyasi East 283-8878
Camille East 365-0162
Michael South 353-8258
Geddes POS 709-9598
Soneni POS 710-5251
Charlene Rio Claro 371-2840
Seffra East 351-2250
Alicia East 310-7229
Brent POS 290-0653
Caroline POS 290-0957
Cassandra East 750-1316
Donna POS 315-6794
Katrina East 776-4892
Mali East 461-1131
Muriel East 720-0491
Nicholas East 355-1205
Ryan East 318-6440
Camelia East 296-0387
Johnathan Sangre Grande 718-5478
Khadijah East 389-0000
Sarah East 396-3996
Kimberly POS 777-4982
Anneesha Central 682-3170
Yanick East 480-1725
Danielle East 482-4170
Runitha East 323-3516
Ronald Sangre Grande 481-5375
Vikash East 392-8860
Melony East 798-5586
Radha East 379-9623
Adelia POS 313-2881
Suzette South 758-6976
Nadira Sangre Grande 678-4994
Kenlee South 703-6306
Kristen South 472-1028
Jimmy East 396-8020
Ashlee Central 730-2662
Candice POS 368-3293
Kimoy East 685-3609
Brendan South 296-8028
Benjamin East 707-4099
Nneka East 762-2783
Nicholas Central 382-9556
Durell Tobago 377-9547
Marissa POS 742-2419
Ayana POS 488-8506
Joanna POS 302-1114
Chenelle South 741-1006
Shanelle POS 264-4486
Devon POS/East 602-9634
Paula POS 762-1853
Cory POS 488-2368
Amanda Central 287-7407
Indra Central 680-8852
Justin POS 489-7036
Yvette POS 461-4035
Leanna Arima 389-6361
Natalie POS 746-8602
Jornette South 774-7900
Chantall East 377-0522
Jay POS 678-8258
Mallia South 315-1543
Ashlee POS 729-0300
Darren POS 782-8410
Gilian South 754-9994
Courtney East 349-1345
Marsha POS 340-1569
Carlesa POS 373-7907
Lisa POS 327-1661
Nikisha POS 290-5000
Alexander POS/East 387-4891
Rose East 322-6913
Elysia East 761-2531
Lorenzo East/Tobago 282-4428
Brandon POS/Arima 620-9346
Charmaine POS 701-6109
Kalyani South 477-0925
Nicolette East 487-7712
Tony Chaguanas/East 484-2829
Keith Arouca/POS 790-3838
Diana South 348-2618
Peter Trinidad/Tobago 734-6820
Cheryl East 738-5499
Shaneice East 716-6707
Laura-Ann East 782-1959
Ayiana POS 397-8815
Anthony POS/Central 760-4668
Annalisa POS/East 379-3587
Wendell POS/East 395-7407
Lisa POS 683-6777
Eva East 719-3580
Shirley POS 797-1237
Lydia Couva 759-1669
Nicole Couva 297-4126
Deborah Tobago 294-3740
Sandra Tobago 297-4496
Michael St. Vincent 784-492-3236
Lena POS 470-5799
Denyse POS 735-6205
Shurland Couva/POS 494-1207
Oluyemi East/POS 749-0161
Montes East/POS 463-3468
Dale East/POS 684-8329
Angela POS 756-5386
Jackie POS/East 743-6896
Salisha POS 348-2268
Heather East 466-5705
Patricia Rio Claro 364-7462
Rita East 720-6272
Kelvin POS/East 765-7364
Barry POS/Central 490-8636
Chauxmus East 303-3128
Rochelle East 620-1313
La Toya East 292-2395
Ramona South 482-9275
Migel South 742-7018
Shanice Central 372-0678
Adina South 793-4515
Avlon Central 683-0633
Kimberly South 319-7434
Katisha Sangre Grande 357-3196
Tecla POS 731-7441